*PLEASE NOTE ALL MEMBERS HAVE 2 WEEKS ONLY TO REQUEST ANY CHANGES TO THE POINTS*

Class 1 12 & under 28/4/19 19/5/19 9/6/19 30/6/19 28/7/19 8/9/19 Total
Mia Sarginson Haribo 6 6 6 6 6 6 36
Abigail Bentham Longslade Mary 4 3 5 5 5 22
Lucy Stephenson Popsters Randolf 3 4 4 11
Olivia Haley Will-I-am 1 4 5 10
Jack Critchley Blakeswater Sally 1 5 6
Benjamin Archer Beechmount Rogue 1 1 3 1 6
Ffion Waugh Jumping Jess 5 5
Samantha Carradice Cracker Jacker 1 1 1 3
Samantha Carradice Winter Rose 3 3
Class 2 Pre Novice Pony
Mia Sarginson Lindsfort Rowan 5 6 6 6 1 4 28
Rebecca Heaton Tilly 4 3 5 4 5 6 27
Mia Sarginson Stadmorslow Mr Mustard 5 3 3 5 16
Courtney Dunkiert Mr Oakey Dokey 3 1 1 5 3 13
Benjamin Archer Beechmount Rogue 4 4 3 11
Cora Wilson Bailey Moo 1 1 1 6 9
Erin Waugh Jumping Jess 6 6
Darcey Green Polly Pocket 1 4 5
Sammy Smith Sharrocks Pride 1 1 1 3
Jack Critchley Blakewater Sally 1 1 2
Alix Haley Peaches 1 1
Samantha Carradice Cracker Jacker 1 1
Cora Wilson Will-i-am 1 1
Class 3 Novice Pony
Mia Sarginson Lindsfort Rowan 6 4 5 4 6 5 30
Rebecca Heaton Tilly 1 3 6 6 4 6 26
Courtney Dunkiert Mr Oakey Dokey 3 6 4 1 4 18
Cora Wilson Bailey Moo 5 3 1 5 14
Mia Sarginson Stadmorslow Mr Mustard 1 5 3 9
Sammy Smith Sharrocks Pride 1 1 1 1 1 3 8
Erin Waugh Jumping Jess 5 5
Alix Haley Peaches 1 1 3 5
Cora Wilson Will-i-am 4 4
Jack Critchley Blakewater Sally 1 1 2
Ellie Jennings Ruby Lou 1 1 2
Class 4 Intermediate Pony
Rebecca Heaton Tilly 6 5 4 5 5 6 31
Amie King Stepol Rosebud 5 6 6 1 5 23
Cora Wilson Bailey Moo 4 5 6 6 21
Sammy Smith Sharrocks Pride 3 1 1 5
Cora Wilson Will-I-Am 4 4
Class 5 Open Pony
Amie King Stepol Rosebud 6 6 6 1 6 25
Cora Wilson Bailey Moo 5 6 6 17
Class 6 Chase Me Charlie
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6 6 6 24
Class 7 Speed  Round
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6 6 6 24
Class 8 Accumulator with Joker
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6 6 6 24
Class 9 Pre Novice Horse
John McDonagh Kiss the Rain 1 1
Class 10 Novice Horse
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6 6 6 24
Elaine Challinor Ginratlin Classic 6 w 1 6 13
Libby Green Albern Ruby 1 5 6
John McDonagh Kiss the Rain 5 5
Class 11 Intermediate Horse
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6 6 6 24
Libby Green Albern Ruby 6 1 7
Class 12 Open Horse
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6 6 6 24
Charlotte Harrington Grandi’s Fortune 6 6
Class 13 Beginners (inc Lead Rein) 28/4/19 19/5/19 9/6/19 30/6/19 28/7/19 8/9/19 Total
Leyla Scott-Christian Elfinstone Artful Dodger 6 1 6 6 6 5 30
Isabelle Ellison Shawgreen Super Trooper 4 3 3 3 5 4 22
Bessie Penny Royal View Samuel Whiskers 5 4 4 6 19
Danielle King Samson 6 5 1 12
Sadie Campbell Criccieth Isaam 5 5
Amelie Bradshaw Hollybush Romeo 4 4
Izzy Bolton Wicklow Flash 3 3
Samantha Carradice Winter Rose 1 1
Scarlett Farmer Shooting Star w 1 1
Class 14 Cradle Stakes
Mia Sarginson Haribo 6 5 6 6 5 6 34
Abigail Bentham Longslade Mary 5 3 5 5 6 24
Vic Whalley Larkvale Safari 6 4 3 13
Olivia Haley Will-i-am 4 4 5 13
Lucy Stevenson Popsters Randolph 4 1 3 8
Jack Critchley Blakewater Sally 3 1 4
Samantha Carradice Cracker Jack 1 1 2
Ruby Hall Ronnie Ronaldo 1 1
Sadie Campbell Criccieth Isaam 1 1
Class 15 Mountain & Moorland
Kellie Eden Otter 6 5 4 5 4 4 28
Joanne Vince Crickadarn Danny Boy 4 1 1 6 5 6 23
Rhiannon Evans West Dawn Magic Crystal 1 6 6 5 18
Benjamin Archer Beechmount Rogue 5 1 5 1 12
Alix Haley Peaches 6 4 10
Vic Whalley Larkvale Safari 3 3 1 7
Charlotte Parry Glynnfynnam Guardsman 4 4
Lucy Stephenson Popsters Randolph 1 1
Class 16 Novice Pony
Mia Sarginson Linsfort Rowan 6 6 6 6 5 5 34
Amie King Samson 4 5 5 1 3 18
Rhiannon Evans West Dawn Magic Crystal 3 4 6 4 17
Vic Whalley Larkvale Safari 1 3 5 9
Charlotte Parry Glynffynnon Guardsman 1 4 1 6
Jenny Penny Thellwell  XL 3 1 4
Harriet Anwyl Waronnis Catriona 4 4
Becky Redmayne Panda 1 1 1 6 9
Darcy Green Polly Pocket 3 3
Libby Green Albern Ruby 0
Class 17 Intermediate Pony
Kellie Eden Otter 6 6 6 6 6 5 35
Alyssa Wilson Namara’s Archibold 6 6
Charlotte Parry Glynffynnon Guardsman 5 1 6
Class 18 Open Pony
Charlotte Parry Glynffynnon Guardsman 1 1
Class 19 Novice Horse
Charlotte Harrington Grandis Fortune 6 6
Libby Green Albern Ruby 6 6
Eve McCormick Maylee 6 6
Class 20 Intermediate Horse
Elaine Challinor Ginratlin Classic 6 w 1 7
Class 21 Open Horse
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6
Class 22 Best Manners 28/4/19 19/5/19 9/6/19 30/6/19 28/7/19 8/9/19 Total
Leyla Scott-Christian Elfinstone Artful Dodger 6 5 6 6 6 6 35
Lilly Armstrong Rosie 4 5 4 4 5 22
Poppy Graham Namara’s Archibold 5 3 4 12
Edward Cairns Basford Ballerina 1 1 3 5 10
Katie Henry Mister Oscar 3 1 5 9
Romii Clarke Chesmere Coral 6 6
Sienna Soccorso Mush Miquento 4 4
Class 23 Tiny Tots Handler
Lilly Armstrong Rosie 6 4 6 6 6 4 32
Abigail Atherton Florence 5 3 5 3 5 5 26
Joe Lindley Pure Genius 4 6 1 1 3 15
Alissa Mitchell Namara’s King 1 6 7
Annabel Pinder Frollan Maverick 5 5
Hudson Clarke Chesmere Coral 5 5
Zach Bradshaw Starlight Pinto 4 4
Sienna Soccorso Tyrrell Pass Fushia 4 4
Ruby Hopkins Monty 3 3
Matilda Thompson Katy Marshmallow 1 1
Class 24 Young Handler
Leyla Scott-Christian Elfinstone Artful Dodger 5 5 4 3 6 5 28
Ruby Hall Pumpill Checker Bloom 4 6 5 1 5 4 25
Isabelle Ellison Florence 3 3 6 1 4 6 23
Chloe Twist Mistic Meg 1 4 3 6 3 17
Emily Humphries April 6 1 7
Sienna Soccoso Tyrrell Pass Fushia 5 1 6
Geogia Kay Sandfold Vijay 1 1 1 1 1 5
Ellie Pinder Treflan Sali 4 4
Scarlett Farmer Shooting Star 1 1 2
Abigail Bentham Longslade Mary 1 1
Braylee Clarke Chesmere Coral 1 1
Madison Scaife Romeo 1 1
Ellie Palmer Crimson Picture Perfect 1 1
Gracie May Munchkin 1 1
Class 25 Lead Rein Bonny Pony
Oscar Davy Birkrigg No Surrender 3 5 6 5 6 5 30
Sophie Sudworth Barkway Moonflight 4 6 1 6 17
Alissa Mitchell Namaras King 6 6 1 3 16
Abigail Atherton Florence 3 1 1 3 4 4 16
Zach Bradshaw Starlight Pinto 5 4 1 1 11
Sofia Sumner Ronnie 5 5 10
Geogia Kay Sandfold Vijay 3 3 3 1 10
Sienna Soccoso Tyrrell Pass Fushia 1 4 1 1 7
Chloe Twist Mistic Meg 4 4
Ruby Hopkins Monty 3 3
Annabel Pinder Frollan Maverick 1 1
Hudson Clarke Chesmere Coral 1 1
Class 26 Bonny Pony
Emily Humphries Sanfold Vijay 1 5 6 6 18
Edward Cairns Basford Ballerina 5 4 5 3 17
Lilly Armstrong Rosie 3 4 4 5 1 17
Alfie Collins Caegarwmawr Mai 6 3 4 3 16
Chloe Twist Mistic Meg 5 3 1 4 13
Emily Humphries April 4 6 10
Katie Henry Mister Oscar 6 1 1 8
Ellie Pinder Treflan Sali 6 6
Sophie Sudworth Barkway Moonflight 5 5
Gracie May Munchkin 3 3
Class 27 Pony the Judge would like to take Home
Abigail Atherton Florence 4 3 4 1 5 6 23
Sofia Sumner Ronnie 6 6 5 17
Edward Cairns Basford Ballerina 1 6 3 4 14
Matilda Thompson Katy Marshmallow 5 4 1 4 14
Katie Henry Mister Oscar 3 5 4 12
Joe Lindley Pure Genius 3 3 3 9
Gracie May Munchkin 6 6
Annabel Pinder Frollan Maverick 6 6
Ellie Pinder Treflan Sali 5 5
Ellie Palmer Rocheda Beach Beaver 1 1
Amelie Bradshaw Hollybush Romeo 1 1
Class 28 Nicest Mane & Tail
Harriet Davy Birkrigg No Surrender 6 6 6 5 23
Lilly Armstrong Rosie 4 5 5 4 4 22
Leyla Scott-Christian Elfinstone Artful Dodger 5 6 4 3 1 1 20
Abigail Atherton Florence 4 5 3 4 3 1 20
Edward Cairns Basford Ballerina 6 3 1 1 11
Sofia Sumner Ronnie 5 6 11
Matilda Thompson Katy Marshmallow 1 3 4
Zach Bradshaw Hollybush Romeo 1 1
Sophie Sudworth Barkway Moonflight 1 1
Class 29 Best Figure of Eight
Isabelle Ellison Shawgreen Super Trooper 5 5 5 1 4 3 23
Sophie Sudworth Barkway Moonflight 6 6 5 5 22
Chloe Twist Mistic Meg 3 6 4 1 6 20
Emily Humphries Sandfold Vijay 3 5 6 4 18
Emily Humphries April 6 4 10
Katie Henry Mister Oscar 4 3 1 8
Ellie Pinder Treflan Sali 4 4
Annabel Pinder Frollan Maverick 3 3
Zach Bradshaw Starlight Pinto 1 1
Sienna Soccorso Mush Miquento 1 1
Elizabeth Mansfield Roseberry Little Princess 1 1
Lucy Stevenson Popsters Randolph 1 1
Class 30 Lead Rein Showing
Amelie Bradshaw Holly Bush Romeo 6 5 4 3 4 3 25
Sophie Sudworth Barkway Moonflight 6 6 6 5 23
Sienna Soccoso Tyrrells Pass Fushia 5 3 5 4 17
Bessie Penny Royal View Samuel Whiskers 6 5 6 17
Danielle King Samson 4 3 7
Ellie Pinder Treflan Sali 4 4
Class 31 Lead Rein Showing M&M
Oscar Davy Birkrigg No Surrender 6 4 5 6 6 6 33
Abigail Atherton Florence 3 3 6 4 5 5 26
Georgia Kay Sandfold Vijay 5 1 4 3 13
Kaitlyn Humphries April 4 6 10
Jenson Campbell Criccieth Isaam 1 5 6
Annabel Pinder Frollan Maverick 5 5
Kaitlyn Humphries Sandfold Vijay 4 4
Zach Bradshaw Starlight Pinto 1 1
Alissa Mitchell Namaras King 1 1
Chloe Twist Mistic Meg 1 1
Matilda Thompson Katy Marshmallow 1 1
Class 32 Childs First Ridden
Mia Sarginson Haribo 6 5 4 6 6 27
Ruby Hall Pumpill Checker Bloom 3 1 6 3 5 18
Chloe Twist Mistic Meg 1 4 3 4 4 16
Emily Humphries Sandfold Vijay 1 5 4 6 16
Lucy Stevenson Popsters Randolf 5 3 5 13
Emily Humphries April 4 6 10
Abigail Bentham Longslade Mary 1 1 1 3
Scarlett Farmer Shooting Star 1 1 1 3
Class 33 Lead Rein Equitation
Isabelle Ellison Birkrigg No Surrender 6 6 6 5 6 6 35
Abigail Atherton Florence 4 3 4 6 4 3 24
Sophie Sudworth Barkway Moonflight 5 4 3 4 16
Bessie Penny Royal View Samuel Whiskers 5 5 1 5 16
Sienna Soccoso Tyrrell Pass Fushia 3 3 5 1 12
Kaitlyn Humphries April 3 4 7
Amelie Bradshaw Holly Bush Romeo 1 1 1 1 1 5
Class 34 Beginners Equitation
Abigail Bentham Longslade Mary 6 5 6 5 6 6 34
Lucy Stevenson Popsters Randolf 5 6 5 16
Emily Humphries April 4 3 7
Samantha Carradice Winter Rose 6 6
Elizabeth Mansfield Roseberry Little Princess 4 4
Class 35 Junior Equitation
Ruby Hall Pumphill Checker Bloom 5 6 6 6 5 6 34
Madison Scaife Missy 5 6 5 16
Sadie Campbell Criccieth Isaam 6 4 10
Erica Thompson Little Byrom Bob the Cob 3 3
Class 36 Intermediate Equitation
Amie King Samson 6 6 6 18
Sammy Smith Sharrocks Pride 6 4 6 16
Chanel Baines Rhydellion Morning Solo 5 5
Class 37 Senior Equitation
Kellie Eden Otter 6 5 6 6 6 6 35
Jenny Penny Thelwell XL 5 6 11
Joanne Sammon Brookdale Goldie Locks 4 4
Class 38 Best Turned Out 28/4/19 19/5/19 9/6/19 30/6/19 28/7/19 8/9/19 Total
Oscar Davy Birkrigg No Surrender 6 6 6 6 6 6 36
Georgia Kay Sandfold Vijay 5 5 5 5 20
Charlene Lindsay Cwmcerrig Flying Rocket 4 4 8
Charlotte Parry Glynffynnon Guardsman 4 4
Sienna Soccoso Tyrrells Pass Fushia 3 3
Zach Bradshaw Holly Bush Romeo 3 3
Class 39 148cm Showing
Faye Essex Balkly Bucks Fizz 6 6
Class 40 Open Showing
Elaine Challinor Ginratlin Classic 6 5 6 6 6 29
Ellie Jennings Ruby Lou 4 4 8
Sarah Strange Rhydeillan Morning Solo 6 6
Charlotte Parry Glynffynnon Guardsman 5 5
Cora Wilson Bailey Moo 3 3
Class 41 Ridden Coloured,Spotted,Dun,Palomino & Cremello
Amie King Samson 5 4 6 6 6 27
Alyssa Wilson Namara’s Archibold 6 3 5 3 17
Becky Redmayne Panda 4 1 4 5 14
Olivia Fennell Nando 1 4 5
Charlotte Parry Nepodary 4 4
Faye Essex Balkly Bucks Fizz 3 3
Kath Andrew Pink 3 3
Chloe Taylor Squires Taylor Made 1 1
Class 42 ForeignBreeds/Sports Horse/Pony/ROR
Elaine Challinor Ginratlin Classic 6 6 6 6 24
Class 43 Ridden Veteran
Elaine Challinor Ginratlin Classic 6 5 6 6 6 29
Yasmin Denver Cumberworth Fair Mist 5 5 10
Jenni Penny Thelwell XL w 0
Class 44 Ridden Mountain & Moorland
Kellie Eden Otter 5 5 3 4 5 5 27
Emily Humphries Sanfold Vijay 6 1 4 3 6 4 24
Ruby Hall Pumphill Checkerbloom 3 5 6 4 6 24
Vic Whalley Larkvale Safari 6 5 3 14
Benjamin Archer Beechmont Rogue 4 1 1 6
Sadie Campbell Criccieth Isaam 1 1
Class 45 Open Ridden Welsh
Sarah Strange Rhydeillan Morning Solo 6 3 4 6 4 6 29
Joanne Vince Crickadarn Danny Boy 4 4 6 5 5 1 25
Rhiannon Evans West Dawn Magic Crystal 6 5 6 1 18
Braylee Clarke Chesmere Coral 5 5
Georgia Kay Settalyn Night Phantom 4 4
Charlotte Parry Glynffynnon Guardsman 3 3
Hsarriet Anwyl Waronnis Catriona 3 3
Sadie Campbell Criccieth Isaam 3 3
Class 46 Ridden Part Bred Welsh & Part Bred Mountain & Moorland
Scarlett Farmer Shooting Star 6 6 12
Joanne Sammon Brookdale Goldie Locks 6 6
Kira Synod Overture 6 6
Faye Essex Balkly Bucks Fizz 5 5
Jenni Penny Royal View Samuel Whiskers 4 4
Class 47 Open Ridden Arabs
Olivia Fennell Nando 5 6 6 17
Charlotte Parry Nepodarcy 6 6 12
Class 48 Concours D’Elegance
Isabelle Ellison Shawgreen Super Trooper 4 5 6 5 6 26
Leyla Scott-Christian Elfinstone Artful Dodger 6 6 5 4 4 25
Chloe Twist Mistic Meg 3 6 5 14
Lilly Armstrong Rosie 5 1 4 3 13
Erica Thomasson Little Byrom Bob the Cob 4 4
Sofia Sumner Ronnie 1 1
Class 49 Ridden Heavy Horse & Cob
Amie King Samson 6 6 5 6 23
Samantha Smith Gypsy’s Wish 4 5 9
Christina Worsley Gurraun Romas View 6 6
Erica Thomasson Little Byrom Bob the Cob 5 5
Class 50 Ridden Show Hunter Pony
Mia Sarginson Linsfort Rowan 6 6 6 6 6 30
Bessie Penny Royal View Samuel Whiskers 4 4 5 6 19
Kiera Daley Mush Miquento 3 5 8
Joanne Sammon Brookdale Goldie Locks 5 5
Class 51 Ridden Show Hunter Horse
Elaine Challinor Ginratlin Classic 6 5 6 6 6 29
Alexandra Forrester Earnshaw Country Affair 6 5 6 17
Harriet Anwyl Waronnis Catriona 5 5
Christina Worsley Mount Rushmore 4 4
Helen Neville Maylee 3 3
Class 52 Disability
Shannon Sarginson Linsfort Rowan 6 6 6 6 6 6 36
Joe Lindley Pure Genius 5 5 5 5 5 25
Class 53 True Beginners
Leyla Scott-Christian Elfinstone Artful Dodger 6 6 6 6 5 6 35
Kaitlyn Humphries Sandfold Vijay 5 5 6 5 21
Joe Lindley Pure Genius 4 4 4 3 4 19
Edward Cairns Basford Ballerina 5 5 3 4 17
Kaitlyn Humphries April 3 3 6
Izzy Bolton Wicklow Flash 4 4
Kirsten Campbell Criccieth Isaam 3 1 4
Sienna Soccoso Tyrells Pass Fushia 4 4
Alfie Collins Millie 1 3 4
Sienna Soccoso Mush Miquento 1 1
Class 54 Family Horse/Pony
Hannah Smith Sharrocks Pride 6 6 6 6 6 6 36
Ruby Hall Ronnie Ronaldo 5 5
Sienna Soccoso Mush Miquento 5 5
Class 55 Open Ridden Novice Horse/Pony
Ruby Hall Pumphill Checker Bloom 5 6 5 6 6 6 34
Alyssa Wilson Namara’s Archibold 6 5 4 3 18
Madison Scaife Missy 6 5 4 15
Hannah Smith Sharrocks Pride 4 3 1 8
Keira Daley Mush Miquento 3 4 7
Vic Whalley Larkvale Safari 5 5
Helen Neville Maylee 4 4
Sarah Strange Rhydeillan Morning Solo 1 1
Class 56 Riding Club Pony
Leyla Scott-Christian Elfinstone Artful Dodger 6 5 6 5 4 1 27
Kellie Eden Otter 3 6 4 1 6 3 23
Isabelle Ellison Shawgreen Super Trooper 5 3 1 6 1 4 20
Abigail Bentham Longslade Mary 4 4 1 3 3 1 16
Madison Scaife Missy 5 5 6 16
Becky Redmayne Panda 1 1 3 5 10
Sienna Soccorson Tyrells Pass Fushia 4 4
Benjamin Archer Beechmount Rogue 1 1 2
Emily Humphreys Sanfold Vijay 1 1 2
Rachael Fogg Midtown Thomas 1 1
Class 57 Riding Club Horse
Joanne Sammon Brookdale Goldie Locks 6 6
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6
Helen Neville Maylee 6 6
Class 58 Youngstock 28/4/19 19/5/19 9/6/19 30/6/19 28/7/19 8/9/19 Total
Natasha Barnes Cwmmeudwy AP Cameron 1 6 6 6 6 25
Bev Pass Enzo MC 6 3 9
Lucy Orrell Bonnie 5 5
Mark Walsh Coverdale Bobby’s Girl 4 4
Chanel Baines Hilgarth Chanel No5 1 1
Class 59 Veterans
Yasmin Denver Cumberworth Fair Mist 6 6 6 18
Liz Green Victor 6 5 6 17
Poppy Graham Namara’s King 5 5 5 15
Aimee Sutton Thelwell XL 3 3 6
Rachel Hopkins Rival 1 4 5
Gracie-Mai Munchkin 4 4
Class 60 Best Condition Pony
Emma Robinson Baledon Exclamation 5 6 5 5 6 27
Megan Holden Alfie 4 4 5 13
Ellie Palmer Crimson Picture Perfect 6 6 12
Claire MacDonald Furzeknock Ginger 4 6 1 11
Elizabeth Mansfield Roseberry Little Princess 5 3 1 9
Julie Lindley Lucky Streak 3 1 1 4 9
Kiera Daley Mush Miquento 6 1 7
Mark Walsh Coverdale Bobby’s Girl 5 5
Izzy bolton Wicklow Flash 4 4
Alfie Collins Caegarwmawr Mai 3 1 4
Madison Scaife Romeo 4 4
Rosie Johnson Sparrow 1 1
Katie Henry Mister Oscar 1 1
Aimee Sutton Dean Row Humbug 1 1
Gracie-Mai Munchkin 1 1
Class 61 Best Conditioned Horse
Chanel Baines Rhydeillian Morning Solo 5 6 5 4 6 26
Katherine Andrews Pink 6 4 5 15
Charlene Lindsay Cwmcerrig Flying Rocket 5 6 11
Andrea Swales Prince William 3 3
Class 62 Pony of Hunter Type
Shannon Sarginson Linsfort Rowan 5 6 6 5 6 28
Kiera Daley Mush Miquento 6 5 11
Amiee Sutton Royal View Samuel Whiskers 6 6
Amelie Bradshaw Holly Bush Romeo 4 4
Class 63 Horse of Hunter Type
Alex Forrester Earnshaw Country Affair 6 6 6 18
Katherine Andrews Pink 5 6 11
Class 64 Coloured,Spotted,Dun,Palomino&Cremello
Julie Lindley Gypsy’s Wish 4 4 5 5 6 4 28
Alyssa Wilson Namaras Archibald 6 5 6 6 23
Elizabeth Mansfield Roseberry Little Princess 3 6 4 4 17
Megan Holden Alfie 3 5 5 13
Chloe Taylor Squires Taylor Made 6 6
Faye Essex Balkly Bucks Fizz 5 5
Becky Redmayne Panda 4 4
Katherine Andrews Pink 3 3
Scarlett Farmer Shooting Star 1 1 1 3
Aimee Sutton Dean Row Humbug 3 3
Bev Pass Enzo MC 1 1 2
Katie Henry Mister Oscar 1 1
Caitlin McNally Jemima Puddleduck 1 1
Lucy Orrell Bonnie 1 1
Rosie Johnson Sparrow 1 1
Class 65 Blemished or Rescued Horse or Pony
Bev Pass Enzo MC 6 6 12
Yasmin Denver Cumberworth Fair Mist 5 6 11
Liz Green Victor 4 6 6 16
Rachel Hopkins Rival 5 1 6
Rosie Johnson Sparrow 5 5
Andrea Swales Prince William 3 3
Kiera Daley Mush Miquento 1 1
Class 66 Foreign Breeds/Sports Horse/Pony/ROR
Rachel Hopkins Rival 6 6 12
Eve McCormick Maylee 6 6
Class 67 Open Handler
Chanel Baines Rhydeillian Morning Solo 6 4 6 6 22
Julie Lindley Gypsy’s Wish 4 1 3 3 5 4 20
Megan Holden Alfie 6 4 6 16
Mark Walsh Coverdale Bobbies Girl 6 6
Claire MacDonald Furzeknock Ginger 5 1 w 6
Emma Robinson Llanwyn Toy Soldier 5 5
Madison Scaife Romeo 5 5
Aimee Sutton Deanrow Humbug 5 5
Deborah Eaves Bethel Tina Bloomberry Vital Spark 4 4
Aimee Sutton Royal View Samuel Whiskers 4 4
Chanel Baines Hillgarth Chanel No 5 3 3
Izzy bolton Wicklow Flash 3 3
Aimee Sutton Thelwell XL 1 1 2
Class 68 Welsh A & B
Emma Robinson Baledon Exclamation 6 6 5 6 6 29
Elizabeth Mansfield Roseberry Little Princess 5 6 4 5 20
Poppy Graham Namara’s King 5 4 5 14
Madison Scaife Romeo 5 6 11
Natasha Barnes Cwmemeudwy Ap Cameron 4 4
Rachel Hopkins Monty 3 3
Deborah Eaves Bethel Tina Bloomberry Vital Spark 3 3
Class 69 Welsh C & D
Chanel Baines Rhydeillian Morning Solo 5 4 6 6 6 27
Alfie Collins Caegarwmawr Mai 4 4 4 5 17
Liz Green Victor 1 3 6 10
Charlene Whalsay Cwmcerring Flying Rocket 3 5 8
Emma Robinson Llanwyn Toy Soldier 6 6
Patricia Roberts Wardwoods the Gambler 1 3 4
Mark Walsh Coverdale Bobbies Girl 1 1
Class 70 Mountain & Moorland
Vic Whalley Larkvale Safari 3 6 5 6 20
Benjamin Archer Beechmount Rogue 6 1 5 6 18
Ellie Palmer Rochedo Beach Beaver 6 5 11
Claire MacDonald Furzeknock Ginger 5 4 w 9
Rachael Fogg Midtown Thomas 3 3
Class 71 Part Bred Welsh & Part Bred Mountain & Moorland
Sienna Soccoso Tyrrell Pass Fushia 6 5 6 6 23
Julie Lindley Lucky Streak 6 6 4 5 21
Ellie Palmer Crimson Picture Perfect 6 5 11
Scarlett Farmer Shooting Star 4 4 8
Hannah Smith Pure Genius 5 5
Class 72 Arabs
Zach Bradshaw Hollybush Romeo 5 5 6 16
Ellie Palmer Crimson Picture Perfect 6 6 12
Class 73 Shetland & Minature Horse
Julia Croft Sandfold Vijay 6 6 6 6 6 30
Aimee Sutton Dean Row Humbug 5 6 11
Michelle Smith Buxted Entranang 5 5
Class 74 Heavy Horse & Cob
Julie Lindley Gypsy’s Wish 5 5 5 4 5 5 29
Megan Holden Alfie 6 6 6 18
Chloe Taylor Little Byrom Bob the Cob 6 6
Christina Worsley Gurraun Romas View 6 6
Caitlin McNally Jemima Puddleduck 5 5
Rosie Johnson Sparrow w 0
Class 75a Gymkhana – Junior incl Lead Rein(under 12)
Isabelle Ellison Shawgreen Super Trooper 4 5 5 5 5 5 29
Lilly Armstrong Rosie 5 6 6 3 6 26
Scarlett Farmer Shooting Star 6 4 4 6 6 26
Abigail Atherton Florence 3 3 1 3 4 3 17
Lucy Stephenson Popsters Randolf 6 4 10
Sadie Campbell Criccieth Isaam 5 5
Amelie Bradshaw Hollybush Romeo 1 4 5
Zach Bradshaw Hollybush Romeo 4 4
Edward Cairns Basford Ballerina 1 1
Class 75b Gymkhana – Open (12 & over)
Rhiannon Evans Shortgrove Girl 6 6 6 6 24
Sammy Smith Sharrocks Pride 5 5 10
Izzy Bolton Wicklow Puzzle 6 6
Kellie Eden Otter 5 5